Is TRADITIONAL SEASONING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEXTROSE, ANTICAKING AGENT.
Check TRADITIONAL SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


