Is TRAIL BLAZE CHERRIES GRANNY SMITH APPLES APRICOTS MACADAMIAS ALMONDS PREMIUM SNACKS BLEND, TRAIL BLAZE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED APRICOTS* (APRICOTS, RICE FLOUR), ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SEA SALT), DRIED CHERRIES*, DRIED TART APPLES*, ROASTED MACADAMIAS (MACADAMIAS, SALT).
Check TRAIL BLAZE CHERRIES GRANNY SMITH APPLES APRICOTS MACADAMIAS ALMONDS PREMIUM SNACKS BLEND, TRAIL BLAZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRAIL BLAZE CHERRIES GRANNY SMITH APPLES APRICOTS MACADAMIAS ALMONDS PREMIUM SNACKS BLEND, TRAIL BLAZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
TRAIL BLAZE CHERRIES GRANNY SMITH APPLES APRICOTS MACADAMIAS ALMONDS PREMIUM SNACKS BLEND, TRAIL BLAZE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


