Is Trazza Foods Original Hummus, Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARBANZO BEANS, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), GARLIC, NON-GMO CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT

Check Trazza Foods Original Hummus, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Trazza Foods Original Hummus, Original | Spoonful