Is TREASURE VALLEY, HAND CRAFTED GOURMET SALSA, MEDIUM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINE RIPENED TOMATOES, PUREED TOMATOES, FRESH ONIONS, FRESH ASSORTED CHILI PEPPERS, WATER, FRESH CARROTS, NATURAL LIME JUICE, PURE APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, FRESH GARLIC, SEA SALT, FRESH CILANTRO, SPICES.
Check TREASURE VALLEY, HAND CRAFTED GOURMET SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TREASURE VALLEY, HAND CRAFTED GOURMET SALSA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


