Is TREASURE VALLEY SALSA, HAND CRAFTED SALSA, MEDIUM PINEAPPLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINE RIPENED TOMATOES; GROUND PINEAPPLE; PUREED TOMATOES; FRESH ONIONS; FRESH ASSORTED CHILI PEPPERS; FILTERED WATER; FRESH BABY CARROTS; NATURAL LIME JUICE; PURE APPLE CIDER VINEGAR; FRESH GARLIC; SEA SALT; FRESH CILANTRO; SPICES; CITRIC ACID.
Check TREASURE VALLEY SALSA, HAND CRAFTED SALSA, MEDIUM PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TREASURE VALLEY SALSA, HAND CRAFTED SALSA, MEDIUM PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


