Is TREBOR SOFTMINTS SOFTMINTS CITRUS 44.9 GR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugar, glucose syrup, acids (malic acid, citric acid), acidity regulator (sodium citrates), modified starch, flavourings, glazing agent (carnauba wax), colour (carotenes).

Check TREBOR SOFTMINTS SOFTMINTS CITRUS 44.9 GR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
MintyCitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go