Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tree Top Apple Sauce Original Cups - 6-4 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples; Water; Apple Juice Concentrate; Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check Tree Top Apple Sauce Original Cups - 6-4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tree Top Apple Sauce Original Cups - 6-4 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VonsRalphsSafeway

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishTopping
Lactose Free? Tree Top Apple Sauce Original Cups - 6-4 Oz | Spoonful