Is Tree Top Apple Sauce Original Cups - 6-4 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Apples; Water; Apple Juice Concentrate; Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).
Check Tree Top Apple Sauce Original Cups - 6-4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tree Top Apple Sauce Original Cups - 6-4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tree Top Apple Sauce Original Cups - 6-4 Oz is available at 3 retailers
VonsRalphsSafeway
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishTopping


