Is Triple Garlic Salsa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Tomatoes, Roasted Garlic, Pickled Garlic, Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Parsley, Vinegar, Celery, Cilantro, Spices
Check Triple Garlic Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Triple Garlic Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Triple Garlic Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


