Is Triple Stuffed Olives Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Almond, Red Peppers, Garlic, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid

Check Triple Stuffed Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping