Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Triscuit Fire Roasted Tomato & Olive Oil Crackers, Fire Roasted Tomato & Olive Oil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, CANOLA OIL, RICE STARCH, SALT, GROUND DRIED TOMATOES, ONION POWDER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.

Check Triscuit Fire Roasted Tomato & Olive Oil Crackers, Fire Roasted Tomato & Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Triscuit Fire Roasted Tomato & Olive Oil Crackers, Fire Roasted Tomato & Olive Oil | Spoonful