Is Triscult Dill, Sea Salt & Olive Oil Crackers, Dill, Sea Salt & Olive Oil Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, CANOLA OIL, RICE STARCH, SEA SALT, DILL WEED, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.
Check Triscult Dill, Sea Salt & Olive Oil Crackers, Dill, Sea Salt & Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Triscult Dill, Sea Salt & Olive Oil Crackers, Dill, Sea Salt & Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


