Is Tropical Assorted Gelatin Flavors, 3.5 Oz, 12 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, GELATIN, LESS THAN 1% OF CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1
Check Tropical Assorted Gelatin Flavors, 3.5 Oz, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Assorted Gelatin Flavors, 3.5 Oz, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
Sour Punch Bites Bites Candy, Assorted Flavors, Strawberry, Green Apple, Blue Raspberry
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz
Bear, Strawberry Real Fruit Yo Yo's (5 Count), 3.5 Ounce
About this product
Snack · Powder


