Is Tropical Chocolate Pudding, 3.8 Oz, 6 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LESS THAN 1% OF: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARRAGEENAN, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE

Check Tropical Chocolate Pudding, 3.8 Oz, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking