Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is TROPICAL COCO GALLETAS COOKIES, TROPICAL COCO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM VEGETABLE SHORTENING, INVERTED SYRUP, CONDENSED MILK, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, IODIZED SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING.

Check TROPICAL COCO GALLETAS COOKIES, TROPICAL COCO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Tree Nut Free? TROPICAL COCO GALLETAS COOKIES, TROPICAL COCO | Spoonful