Is TROPICAL FLAVORED NON-ALCOHOLIC MIX, TROPICAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MANGO PUREE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACACIA GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, ESTER GUM, SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40.
Check TROPICAL FLAVORED NON-ALCOHOLIC MIX, TROPICAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL FLAVORED NON-ALCOHOLIC MIX, TROPICAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Beverage · Powder


