Is TROPICAL PARADISE MANGO FLAVORED ICE POP QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION, TROPICAL PARADISE MANGO Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, LESS THAN 1% OF: CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check TROPICAL PARADISE MANGO FLAVORED ICE POP QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION, TROPICAL PARADISE MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROPICAL PARADISE MANGO FLAVORED ICE POP QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION, TROPICAL PARADISE MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
BANANA FLAVORED QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS POPS, BANANA
Mike and Ike Tropical Typhoon Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Kiwi; Banana; Strawberry; Mango
THE ORIGINAL CHOCOLATE FUDGE & BANANA FLAVORED FUDGE FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION POPS, CHOCOLATE FUDGE & BANANA
Rainbow Treat Cool Tubes Lemon Lime, Orange and Cherry Flavored Frozen Dairy Confection
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


