Is Tropical Sun 100% Natural Coconut Water 520ml Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Pure Coconut Water (99.9%), Coconut Flavour
Check Tropical Sun 100% Natural Coconut Water 520ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropical Sun 100% Natural Coconut Water 520ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropical Sun 100% Natural Coconut Water 520ml is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


