Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tropical Sun Chilli Plantain Chips 450g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partially Ripened Plantain (74%), Non-Hydrogenated Palm Oil*, Chilli (2%), *RSPO Certified

Check Tropical Sun Chilli Plantain Chips 450g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishDipping
Lactose Free? Tropical Sun Chilli Plantain Chips 450g | Spoonful