Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tropical Sun Premium Coconut Milk 400ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Extract, Water, Stabilisers: Guar Gum, Carboxymethyl Cellulose And Polysorbate 60, Antioxidant: Citric Acid, : Sodium Metabisulphite

Check Tropical Sun Premium Coconut Milk 400ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropical Sun Premium Coconut Milk 400ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Tropical Sun Premium Coconut Milk 400ml | Spoonful