Is Tropical Vanilla Pudding, 3.8 Oz, 6 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LESS THAN 1% OF: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARRAGEENAN, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE

Check Tropical Vanilla Pudding, 3.8 Oz, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Tropical Vanilla Pudding, 3.8 Oz, 6 Count | Spoonful