Is Tropicana Original Orange Juice with Bits Large Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice
Check Tropicana Original Orange Juice with Bits Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Original Orange Juice with Bits Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


