Is Tropics Chicharon Laman Fried Pork Rinds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK BACK FAT SKIN, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE.

Check Tropics Chicharon Laman Fried Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeaty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Tropics Chicharon Laman Fried Pork Rinds | Spoonful