Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is True American Hickory Smoke BBQ Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Tomato Paste, Molasses, Apple Cider Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Smoke Flavors, Mustard Flour, Spices, Caramel Color, Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Paprika, Potassium Sorbate As A Preservative.

Check True American Hickory Smoke BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping
Oat Free? True American Hickory Smoke BBQ Sauce | Spoonful