Is True Gum Raspberry and Vanilla Gum Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (Xylitol*, Steviol glycosides), chicle gum base, natural raspberry flavour, and other natural flavourings, humectant (glycerol), acid (malic acid, citric acid), stabiliser (gum arabic), sweet potato extract, glazing agent (carnauba wax).

Check True Gum Raspberry and Vanilla Gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go