Is True Gum Raspberry and Vanilla Gum Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sweeteners (Xylitol*, Steviol glycosides), chicle gum base, natural raspberry flavour, and other natural flavourings, humectant (glycerol), acid (malic acid, citric acid), stabiliser (gum arabic), sweet potato extract, glazing agent (carnauba wax).
Check True Gum Raspberry and Vanilla Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Gum Raspberry and Vanilla Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


