Is Trufuel Fuel + Oil, Engineered, 40:1 Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Fuel (CAS No. 8006-61-9).

Check Trufuel Fuel + Oil, Engineered, 40:1 Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trufuel Fuel + Oil, Engineered, 40:1 Mix is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown

Peanut Free? Trufuel Fuel + Oil, Engineered, 40:1 Mix | Spoonful