Is TRY ME! KISSING BEARS CANDY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CALCIUM STEARATE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, NATURAL COLORS (TURMERIC, BETA CAROTENE, ANNATTO, BEET POWDER).
Check TRY ME! KISSING BEARS CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRY ME! KISSING BEARS CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


