Is Tuc sweet chilli Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TUC Jacobs EST. 1851 Ⓡ FLAVOUR SWEET CHILLI OVEN BAKED TUC SWEET CHILLI FLAVOUR Energy Fat
Check Tuc sweet chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuc sweet chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


