Is Tunisian Horia Spiced Carrot Spread by La Megara, 6.7 oz (Single) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Sunflower Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sundried Red Chili Pepper, Garlic, Salt, Spices

Check Tunisian Horia Spiced Carrot Spread by La Megara, 6.7 oz (Single) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tunisian Horia Spiced Carrot Spread by La Megara, 6.7 oz (Single) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingDipping
Wheat Free? Tunisian Horia Spiced Carrot Spread by La Megara, 6.7 oz (Single) | Spoonful