Is TUNISIAN SWEET PEPPER HARISSA SPREAD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET PIMENTS*, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, GARLIC*, SUNDRIED TOMATOES*, SUNDRIED PIMENTS* SALT, SPICES*
Check TUNISIAN SWEET PEPPER HARISSA SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TUNISIAN SWEET PEPPER HARISSA SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


