Is TURKEY FRANKS, SMOKE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, FLAVORINGS, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, POTASSIUM ACETATE, POTASSIUM DIACETATE, SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.
Check TURKEY FRANKS, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY FRANKS, SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SmokyMeatySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The GoSnacking


