Is TURKEY SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (CUT TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID), COOKED TURKEY CRUMBLES (TURKEY, WATER, SUGAR), TOMATO SAUCE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), ONIONS, GARLIC POWDER, MINCED ONION, OLIVE OIL, SALT, OREGANO, PEPPER, BASIL, PARSLEY.
Check TURKEY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepDipping


