Is Turkey Stuffed Peppers In Tomato Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Turkey, Peppers, Tomatoes, Water, Onions, Celery, Pimento, Tomato Paste (Tomatoes, Salt, Citric Acid), Spices, Fresh Garlic
Check Turkey Stuffed Peppers In Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Stuffed Peppers In Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


