Is TURMERIC, SEA BUCKTHORN, GINGER, CARROT, APPLE, PEAR DRINK, TURMERIC, SEA BUCKTHORN, GINGER, CARROT, APPLE, PEAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC JUICES FROM APPLE, GINGER, TURMERIC, SEA BUCKTHORN AND ORGANIC CARROT FROM CONCENTRATE. PASTEURIZED.

Check TURMERIC, SEA BUCKTHORN, GINGER, CARROT, APPLE, PEAR DRINK, TURMERIC, SEA BUCKTHORN, GINGER, CARROT, APPLE, PEAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyEarthy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie