Is Tuscan Boule Loaf Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour(Wheatflour,Niacin,Reduced Iron,Thiamine Mono-Nitrate,Riboflavin,Folic Acid), Water,Salt, Yeast.

Check Tuscan Boule Loaf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Tuscan Boule Loaf | Spoonful