Is TUSCAN EGGPLANT TOMATO SAUCE, EGGPLANT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO (TOMATO, CITRIC ACID), EGGPLANT, ONION, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, BASIL, GARLIC, SEA SALT, DRIED CHILI.

Check TUSCAN EGGPLANT TOMATO SAUCE, EGGPLANT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Oat Free? TUSCAN EGGPLANT TOMATO SAUCE, EGGPLANT | Spoonful