Is Tuscan Garden Italian Dressing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Garlic*, Onion*, Red Bell Peppers*, Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta As Preservatives, Natural Flavor, Spices, Yeast Extract, Caramel Color, Annatto Extract (Color). *Dried.

Check Tuscan Garden Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tuscan Garden Italian Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadeMeal Prep