Is TUSCAN SEEDED RYE BREAD, TUSCAN SEEDED RYE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, RYE FLOUR, SEA SALT (SALT, MAGNESIUM CARBONATE), VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, CONDITIONER (GLUTEN, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYMES), YEAST, CARAWAY SEED, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, ORGANIC CORNMEAL.
Check TUSCAN SEEDED RYE BREAD, TUSCAN SEEDED RYE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TUSCAN SEEDED RYE BREAD, TUSCAN SEEDED RYE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


