Is Tuscan Trail Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Canola, Soybean Oil), Salt), Sesame Sticks (Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour), Soybean Oil, Sesame Seeds, Bulgur Wheat, Salt, Beet Powder (Color), Turmeric (Color)), Garlic Breadstick

Check Tuscan Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tuscan Trail Mix is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go