Is Tuscanini Italian Spelt Grissini Rosemary Breadsticks, Rosemary Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SPELT FLOUR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, YEAST, SEA SALT, ROSEMARY
Check Tuscanini Italian Spelt Grissini Rosemary Breadsticks, Rosemary against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuscanini Italian Spelt Grissini Rosemary Breadsticks, Rosemary in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


