Is Tuscanini Italian Spelt Rosemary Crostini Crackers, Rosemary Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPELT FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, ROSEMARY, YEAST

Check Tuscanini Italian Spelt Rosemary Crostini Crackers, Rosemary against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing
Egg Free? Tuscanini Italian Spelt Rosemary Crostini Crackers, Rosemary | Spoonful