Is Tuscanini Italian Spelt Truffle Crostini Crackers, Truffle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPELT FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, TRUFFLE SAUCE (CHAMPIGNON MUSHROOMS [AGARICUS BISPORUS], EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BLACK SUMMER TRUFFLE 5% [TUBER AESTIVUM VITT], BLACK OLIVES, SEA SALT, FLAVORINGS), SEA SALT, YEAST, FLAVORING
Check Tuscanini Italian Spelt Truffle Crostini Crackers, Truffle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuscanini Italian Spelt Truffle Crostini Crackers, Truffle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


