Is Tuscanini Racked Marinated Olives, Marinated Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRACKED GREEN OLIVES, SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC, PARSLEY, CHILI PEPPER, SALT.

Check Tuscanini Racked Marinated Olives, Marinated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish
Wheat Free? Tuscanini Racked Marinated Olives, Marinated | Spoonful