Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is TUTTI FRUTTI GUMBALLS, TUTTI FRUTTI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GUM BASE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, GLYCERINE, SOY LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO. 3, FD&C BLUE NO. 1), MALIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX AND BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check TUTTI FRUTTI GUMBALLS, TUTTI FRUTTI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go