No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is TUTTI FRUTTI GUMBALLS, TUTTI FRUTTI Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GUM BASE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, GLYCERINE, SOY LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO. 3, FD&C BLUE NO. 1), MALIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX AND BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check TUTTI FRUTTI GUMBALLS, TUTTI FRUTTI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? TUTTI FRUTTI GUMBALLS, TUTTI FRUTTI | Spoonful