Is Twin Peaks Ingredients Protein Puffs, Low Carb Keto Friendly Protein Snacks, Garlic Parmesan (10.6 Ounce) Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, SUNFLOWER OIL, ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT AND ENZYMES), GARLIC POWDER, SALT, DEXTROSE, YEAST EXTRACT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SILICON DIOXIDE, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.
Check Twin Peaks Ingredients Protein Puffs, Low Carb Keto Friendly Protein Snacks, Garlic Parmesan (10.6 Ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twin Peaks Ingredients Protein Puffs, Low Carb Keto Friendly Protein Snacks, Garlic Parmesan (10.6 Ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Twin Peaks Ingredients Protein Puffs, Low Carb Keto Friendly Protein Snacks, Garlic Parmesan (10.6 Ounce) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Granule, Piece


