Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Twinkle Pink Frosting Gel Tube, Pink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER, SODIUM CASEINATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM SORBATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 3).

Check Twinkle Pink Frosting Gel Tube, Pink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? Twinkle Pink Frosting Gel Tube, Pink | Spoonful