Is TWISTED VALENTINE'S PUNCH FLAVOR SOFT & CHEWY ROPES CANDY, TWISTED VALENTINE'S PUNCH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCERIN, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORS, GELATIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, SALT, SPIRULINA EXTRACT COLOR, BETA-CAROTENE COLOR, TURMERIC OLEORESIN COLOR.

Check TWISTED VALENTINE'S PUNCH FLAVOR SOFT & CHEWY ROPES CANDY, TWISTED VALENTINE'S PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go