Is Twists Lime & Jalapeño flavour Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Selected corn, Vegetable oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, salt, sugar, jalapeño peppers, dextrose, onion powder, monosodium glutamate, torula yeast, potassium chloride, buttermilk solids, herb and spice, garlic powder, yeast extract, natural flavour), Calcium hydroxide.
Check Twists Lime & Jalapeño flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twists Lime & Jalapeño flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


